2017 Vendors

  • Veneration – Premium Tasting
  • Pilsner
  • Rebel Kent
  • Big Schooner – Buffalo Trace whiskey barrel aged dark ale (Barrel Aged Program #4) – Premium Tasting
  • Forest IPA with Citra hops
  • Madagascar Vanilla Mild Ale
  • Osiris Oak Imperial Stout
  • Abandon All Hope Toasted Coconut & Pasilla Pepper Porter
  • Hoppy Pilsner Pilot Version
  • Little Dingy – Whiskey Barrel Aged Lager (Barrel Aged Program #3)
  • Amber
  • Winter
  • White
  • Icy Bay IPA
  • Hopothermia
  • Ballistic
  • Pantheon
  • Unshadowed
  • Spawn Series #20
  • Bourbon Barrel Ale
  • Bourbon Barrel Stout
  • Honey Barrel Brown Ale
  • Winter Ale – Premium Tasting
  • Copper Ale
  • Farmhouse Ale
  • Blonde IPA
  • Grapefruit Sculpin
  • Peppermint Victory At Sea
  • The Little Barley
  • The Wild Brunette
  • Old 8 Porter
  • 6 Knot
  • Barrel-Aged Wheat Wine
  • Bogged Brew
  • Hopslam
  • Smitten
  • Roundhouse IRA
  • Java Stout
  • Belgian Tripel- Premium Tasting
  • Zombie Candy IPA
  • Belle City Blonde
  • Rum Barrel Aged K’Paui
  • Occam’s Razor
  • Brandy Barrel Aged Occam’s Razor
  • Making Mischief Oatmeal Brown with Twinkies
  • Unheard Of
  • Sha-Wing!
  • K’Paui
  • Berghoff IPA
  • Bavarian Fest Bier  – Collaboration Beer
  • Grand Rabbits
  • Coconut Brown
  • 51k IPA
  • Classic Pilsner
  • Belgian White
  • Cappuccino Oatmeal Stout
  • White IPA
  • Bofferding Pils Beer
  • Bofferding Triple Ale
  • Bofferding Extra Ale
  • Bofferding Fruit Ale
  • Ace of Cascades
  • Magic Carpet Ride
  • Hammer Smashed Cherry
  • Lil’ Witch Stout – Premium Tasting
  • Butterfly Farts Citrus Ale
  • Bacon Bomb Rauchbier
  • Lightning Bug Nightlight Chocolate Stout
  • Barons Pilsner
  • City Fox Pale Ale
  • Star Baby IPA
  • SoWAH Cherries CASK! – Premium Tasting
  • Gunpowder IPA with Earl Grey & Bergamot – Premium Tasting
  • GunPowder IPA
  • FarmHouse Lager
  • East Meet West – Ginger Tripel
  • Bully Red Lager
  • First Born – Raspberry & Chipotle Imperial Stout
  • Hollander IPA
  • Tandem Dubbel
  • Centraal Quadder Bourbon Barrel
  • Hi Speed Wit
  • Maibock – Premium Tasting
  • Coffee Vanilla Dark
  • Supper Club
  • Mutiny IPA
  • King George Wee Scotch Ale
  • Brewers’ Reserve Bourbon Barrel Stout – Premium Tasting
  • Mudpuppy Porter
  • HHG APA
  • Slainte Scottish Style Ale
  • Honey Blonde Ale
  • Cherry Flight – Premium Tasting
  • Black Dragon
  • Pooch
  • First Press
  • Strawberry Magic
  • Mad Bark
  • Grand Mimosa
  • First Press
  • Strawberry Magic
  • Mad Bark
  • Grand Mimosa
  • BFF (Bananas Foster Forever)
  • The Dispear
  • Aww Snap
  • First Press
  • Strawberry Magic
  • Mad Bark
  • Grand Mimosa
  • Esser’s Best – Lager
  • Esser’s Golden Blonde Ale
  • Esser’s Anniversary Ale
  • Pamplemousse APA
  • Wine Thief WIPA
  • Moustache Wax Imperial Stout
  • Pumpernickel Baltic Porter Brown Ale
  • Sleigh Wreck Ale
  • Blueberry Ale
  • Doctor’s Hop Tonic
  • Einhorn Bock
  • Delafield Export Lager
  • Black Butte XXVI (2014 Reserve) – 3:00 PM
  • Black Butte Porter
  • Sagefight Imperial IPA
  • Red Chair NWPA
  • Fresh Squeezed IPA
  • Bolshy IPA
  • L’Hiver Winter Farmhouse
  • Pallet Jack Cruiser IPA
  • Perdition Quad
  • Space Dust
  • Bifrost
  • Night Owl
  • Dark O’ The Moon
  • Underwater Panther
  • Covered Bridge
  • Loch Leann
  • Empty Eyes
  • Hop Cider
  •  5 O’clock Beers Amber
  • Hopstinguisher Session IPA
  • 2016 Backwoods Bastard Bourbon Barrel Aged Scotch Ale – Premium Tasting
  • All Day IPA
  • Dirty Bastard Scotch Ale
  • Sexy Porter
  • 300 Mosaic IPA
  • Lonely Blonde Ale
  • Maitrise Imperial Farmhouse Ale
  • Worthy Adversary Imperial Stout
  • Proper English Pale Ale
  • Black Clouds Black Belgian Dark Ale
  • Fatty Boombalatty Belgian Wit
  • Floating Fire IPA
  • BFG – Premium Tasting
  • Reward
  • Motto
  • Detail
  • Sofie
  • Matilda
  • 4 Star Pils
  • IPA
  • Green Line
  • Winter Ale
  • Seven Pipe Scottish Ale
  • Mr. Corporate Black Lager
  • Vintage Terminal Gravity Belgian Quad – Premium Tasting
  • German Pilsner
  • Devil’s Lake Red Lager
  • Furious River IPA
  • Rauchbock
  • Velvet Hammer Bock
  • Bourbon Aged Abrikoos
  • Edmund Fitzgerald Porter
  • Conway’s Irish Ale
  • Eliot Ness Amber Lager
  • Hoppa Loppa IPA
  • Spetsnaz Stout
  • Ryebernate Ale
  • Fresh Tracks
  • IPA
  • Vanilla Porter
  • Joe Beer
  • Snappy IPA
  • Leaping Lemur Cream Ale
  • Seasonal TBD
  • Berliner Weisse – Premium Tasting
  • Barrel-Aged Lunatic – Premium Tasting
  • Luna Coffee Stout
  • Bodenbrecher Double Pilsner
  • Nuggetopia
  • Festiv Ale
  • Sunset Imperial Amber
  • Farmstead
  • Pants Off Dance Off Bourbon Barrel Aged Barley Wine – Premium Tasting
  • Pocket Rocket Bourbon Barrel Aged Imperial Stout – Premium Tasting
  • El Andy IPA
  • Plaid Panther Scotch Ale
  • BrickHAUS Robust Porter
  • Peace Train Pale Ale
  • Raspberry Sour – Avery Brewing Co.
  • Speedway Stout – Alesmith
  • Bourbon Barrel Aged Kremlin RIS
  • Jailhouse Bock
  • Mausoleum – Belgian Black IPA
  • Pagoda IPA
  • Snug Oatmeal Stout
  • Standing Stones Scotch Ale
  • Bavarian Dunkel
  • Cranberry Ginger Shandy
  • Wisconsin Red Pale Ale
  • Big Eddy Russian Imperial Stout
  • Big Eddy Cherry Doppelschwarz
  • Honey Weiss
  • Fantasy Factory IPA
  • Champagne Tortoise English Mild Ale
  • Dragon Flute APA
  • Oatmeal Stout infused with Just Coffee
  • Big Wave
  • Longboard
  • Koko Brown
  • Hanalei
  • Wailua
  • Dark Swan – Premium Tasting
  • IPA
  • Cappuccino Stout
  • 12th of Never
  • Aunt Sally
  • Undercover Investigation Shut-Down Ale
  • Warped Speed Scotch Ale
  • Bunny Green Toe IPA
  • Nudge Nudge Brown Ale
  • Golden Booty Cream Ale
  • Black Friday – Imperial Stout Aged In Bourbon Barrels – Premium Tasting
  • SMaSH Citra – Blonde Ale
  • Lakefront Maibock
  • My Turn Mike – Imperial Brown Ale with Coffee and Hazelnut
  • My Turn Latif – Organic Double Chocolate Stout
  • Hop Jockey – Double IPA
  • New Grist Ginger – Gluten Free Ginger Flavored Ale
  • Baltic Porter – Premium Tasting
  • Bohemian Pilsner
  • Bohemian Dark
  • Rye IPA
  • Tractorman Session IPA
  • Full Beard Stout
  • Mystery Pin
  • Big Rooster Wet Hop IPA – Premium Tasting
  • Cocket Man (Low Gravity)
  • Scrap Iron (Black IPA)
  • Caramel Pecan Coffee Stout
  • Belgian Workhorse (Belgian Quadruple)
  • Dark Hondo Robust Porter
  • Off the Rails IPA
  • Pipe Dreams American Wheat
  • Double Trubbel Seasonal Winter Warmer
  • Electric Peel
  • Winter Mingle
  • Low Key
  • #9
  • Honey Badger IPA
  • Walker’s Point Wheat
  • Mershon’s Snowed In Cinnamon – Premium Tasting
  • Mershon’s Artisan Cider
  • Mershon’s Mystic Berry
  • Mershon’s Death Valley Dry
  • Generator Doppelbock – Premium Tasting
  • Magnetron Schwarzbier
  • Flywheel Bright Lager
  • Krankshaft Kolsch-style beer
  • Dynamo Copper Lager
  • Brutus
  • Citra Happy
  • Booyah
  • Odd Ball
  • Mistah Tea
  • Laughing Clown
  • Lips of Faith Dekonnik Flowering Citrus Ale – Premium Tasting
  • Fat Tire
  • Ranger IPA
  • Spotted Cow Grand Cru – Premium Tasting
  • Cabin Fever
  • Moon Man
  • Two Women
  • Barrel-Aged Vampire Cosmonaut – Premium Tasting
  • Bubbler Blonde Ale
  • Kaleidospoke APA
  • Luminous IPA
  • Plumptuous Scotch Ale
  • Juniper Hops
  • Hibiscus Cardamom Ginger – Seasonal
  • Arbre Qui Donne – Premium Tasting
  • Convenient Distraction
  • Prickly Pear Sour Ale
  • Hop Whoopin
  • Rusty Red
  • Bourbon Barrel Xuul – Bourbon Barrel Aged Dopplebock – 8% – Premium Tasting
  • Honee Honees – Peanut Butter & Honey Ale – 5.5% abv
  • Ant Ray Cow Pants – Imperial Red Ale w/ Kaffir Lime, Ginger, and Red Curry – 7.4%
  • Mothra vs. Mothra – Citra Hopped Lager – 4.7% abv
  • Gobias – Coffee Black Ale – 8.5% abv
  • Penguin
  • Banjo Cat
  • Cooper Stag
  • Commuter Kolsch
  • Death by Coconut – Premium Tasting
  • Dales Pale Ale
  • Pinner IPA
  • Oskar Blues IPA
  • Ten Fidy
  • Old Chub Scotch Ale
  • Geronimo Russian Imperial Stout
  • Hop-Bearer IPA
  • Alferd Black Rye Imperial Saison
  • Janethan Wired Espresso Porter
  • Verily Belgian Dubbel
  • D.T.B. Brown Ale
  • Java Lava
  • Linalool IPA
  • 2017 Raspberry Tambois
  • Pearl-Oner Weisse
  • Special Release Firkin (TDB)
  • Million Dollar Smoked Maibock – Premium Tasting
  • Twelve Bottom IPA
  • Honey Blonde
  • Oatmeal Stout
  • Barrel-Aged Belgian Abbey
  • Hopsmith Imperial IPA
  • Tennyweizen
  • Snake Hollow IPA
  • Cave Ale Amber Ale
  • Gandy Dancer Porter
  • Czech Pils
  • Rootbeer (NA)
  • Paradocs Red Imperial IPA
  • Black Walnut Belgian Imperial Stout
  • Birdseye Belgian Tripel
  • Oatmeal Coconut Stout – Premium Tasting
  • Mango Tragically Hopped – Special 2:00PM Tapping
  • Man Pants Kolsch
  • Meezy’s Jam XX Malt liquor
  • Maple Black Bock
  • Thrust IPA
  • Trail Candy Golden IPA
  • Door County Cherry Cider
  • Normandy Bitter Pear Cider
  • Classic Wisconsin Apple Cider
  • Half Wild Cider
  • Deth’s Tar – Premium Tasting
  • Local Hero
  • A Little Crazy
  • Anti-Hero
  • Eugene Porter
  • Imperial Jack Double IPA
  • Chocolate Bunny Stout
  • Huber Bock
  • Rhinelander Shorty
  • Mystical Jack Traditional Ale
  • On the Button – Barrel Aged Scotch Ale – Premium Tasting
  • Boghopper – Cranberry Saison
  • Ice Shanty – Bock
  • Balanced Rock – Rye IPA
  • Coal Seam – Stout
  • Unforgiven Amber
  • Scenic Pale Ale
  • Nevermore Chocolate Oatmeal Stout
  • Lust Weissbier
  • Sloth Nut Brown Ale
  • Peanut Butter Porter
  • Hopscape
  • Rebel Juiced
  • Cinder Blonde Gratzer
  • Yuzu Reserve
  • Got to Gose
  • Granary IPA
  • Cherry Hard Lemonade
  • Lombardi Golden Ale
  • Badger Porter
  • Wild Ride IPA
  • Cold Brew Coffee Cider – Premium Tasting
  • Dry
  • Semi-Sweet
  • Oaked Maple
  • Old Main Golden Ale
  • Beast of Bray Road
  • Bone Orchard IPA
  • Killer Hill
  • Black Mass with Bourbon Coffee Beans
  • Bourbon Peninsula Porter – Premium Tasting
  • Shipwrecked RyePA – Premium Tasting
  • Door County Cherry Wheat
  • Spruce Tip Ale
  • Honey Oat Brown Ale
  • Richard in the Dirt – Premium Tasting 
  • Bellaire Brown
  • Huma Lupa Licious
  • Soft Parade
  • Octorock
  • 5Beans – Premium Tasting 
  • Global Warmer
  • Hi-Res
  • Resin
  • Bengali
  • Crisp
  • Sweet Action
  • Not Your Fathers Vanilla Cream
  • Not Your Father’s Root Beer
  • Not Your Father’s Ginger Ale
  • WiPL – Fresh Hopped Vienna Lager with all Wisconsin Cascade hops.
  • IPA2- American IPA with Chinook Centennial and Cascade hops
  • Cidre de Pomme with Cranberries- Apple Cider with Wisconsin cranberry and champagne yeast
  • Beyond The Pale IPA
  • Session Pale Ale
  • Point Bock
  • Snow Pilot
  • 30th Anniversary Barleywine – Premium Tasting
  • Summit DIPA
  • Summit Pilsener
  • Summit Oatmeal Stout
  • Mole Smoke – Premium Tasting
  • Coffee Bendor
  • Abrasive
  • Curious IPA
  • Jorge
  • Tailwind Ale
  • Happy Place
  • Upward Spiral
  • Acres Edge
  • Liquid Layers
  • Green 19 IPA
  • Dark Helmet Schwartzbier
  • Ned Flanders Sour Brown Ale
  • Johnny Blood Red
  • Sno-Cap Root Beer (NA)
  • Biter IIPA- Toppling Goliath – Premium Tasting
  • Yum Yum APA – Three Floyds – Premium Tasting
  • A Beer – Against the Grain Brewing
  • Crimson Tart – Stillmank Brewing
  • Neapolitan Ice Cream – Saugatuck Brewing
  • Tribe’s Kiss – Titletown Brewing
  • Tangerine Wheat Beer – Lost Coast Brewery
  • Menage a T Biere de Garde – Titletown Brewing
  • Bourbon Barrel Aged Stout – Premium Tasting
  • Hop Nosh Tangerine
  • Yard Sale
  • Season Pass
  • Cockeyed Cooper
  • Bunker Buster – Premium Tasting
  • Blonde Bomber
  • Freedom Road
  • Hooyah! IPA
  • Christmas Ale – Premium Tasting
  • Dopplebock
  • Ironside IPA
  • Apple Brandy Barrel Dedication – Premium Tasting
  • Sister Golden Ale
  • The Old College Try
  • Scaredy Cat
  • Better Off Red
  • High Plains Drifter
  • Sage IPA
  • Trepidation…
  • Scotch Rocket
  • Michigan Brut
  • Michigan Harvest
  • Badger Club – Amber
  • Chocolate Lab – Porter
  • Sunset Bruise – IPA
  • Josephine Espresso Porter Aged in Heaven Hill Barrels
  • Gose-Rita – Tequila Barrel Aged Gose
  • Wiskator – Doppelbock aged in J Henry Barrels
  • Wiskator – Doppelbock aged in Heaven Hill Barrels
  • Bleeding Heart – Spiced Espresso Porter aged in Heaven Hill Barrels
  • Brandy Barreled Barleywine – Premium Tasting
  • Sauk Hop
  • Butternut Road
  • Woodshead IPA
  • Higher Grounds
  • Cherry Bluff
  • Grizzly Snake
  • Brandywood Porter

Breweries interested in participating, contact:

Courtney Lovas, Event Director

Phone: 608-308-4180

Email: clovas@isthmus.com